Igor Horvat

TEATRO:

2017-19 – LA BISBETICA DOMATA / W. SHAKESPEARE / A. CHIODI / LUGANOINSCENA – CARCANO

2017-18 – IFIGENIA, LIBERATA / RIFICI-DEMATTÉ / C. RIFICI / LUGANOINSCENA – PICCOLO TEATRO

2015-16 – GABBIANO / A. CECHOV / C. RIFICI / LUGANOINSCENA

2012 – SANCTA SUSANNA / SCHRAMM-HINDEMITH / C. MUTI – R. MUTI / RAVENNA FESTIVAL

2009 – I KARAMAZOV / F. DOSTOEVSKIJ / M. ANACLERIO / TEATRO PICCINNI BARI

2007 – LE TROIANE / EURIPIDE / T. GUICCIARDINI / TEATRO LEGGIERI S. GIMIGNANO – SEGESTA

2004 – EDIPO RE / SOFOCLE / R. GUICCIARDINI / INDA SIRACUSA

2003 – RICCARDO III / W. SHAKESPEARE / A. SCHILLING / PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO

2002 – BACCANTI / EURIPIDE / L. RONCONI / PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO – INDA SIRACUSA

2002 – RANE / ARISTOFANE / L. RONCONI / PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO – INDA SIRACUSA

2001-02 – I DUE GEMELLI VENEZIANI / C. GOLDONI / L. RONCONI / PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO

2001 – LOLITA: SCENEGGIATURA / V. NABOKOV / L. RONCONI / PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO

CINEMA:

2017 – L’OSPITE / DUCCIO CHIARINI

2013 – LA FUGA / SANDRA VANNUCCHI

2009 – SINESTESIA / ERIC BERNASCONI

2006 – THE FAKIR OF VENICE / ANAND SURAPUR

2006 – RAPIDAMENTE / MANETTI BROS.

TELEVISIONE:

2017 – GEFÄHRLICHER SOMMER / DANIEL VON AARGURG

2017 – CASA FLORA / ELISABETTA MARCHETTI

2017 – ANIME E SANGUE / RICCARDO SIRIGNANO

2015 – GOTTHARD / URS EGGER

2010 – UN PASSO DAL CIELO / ENRICO OLDOINI

2007 – DON MATTEO 6 / FABRIZIO COSTA

2005 – ELISA DI RIVOMBROSA 2 / STEFANO ALLEVA

2003 – DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA 4 / MONICA VULLO

SPOT:

2014 – ABBONAMENTO ARCOBALENO (SVIZZERA)

2006 – BERTOLLI (OLANDA)

2005 – FARMINDUSTRIA

2001 – FAI ROMEO E GIULIETTA

FORMAZIONE ARTISTICA:       2000 – DIPLOMA CIVICA SCUOLA D’ARTE DRAMMATICA “PAOLO GRASSI” DI MILANO

LINGUE:           ITALIANO (LINGUA MADRE) – INGLESE (FLUENTE) – TEDESCO (FLUENTE) – FRANCESE (FLUENTE) – CROATO (FLUENTE) – SPAGNOLO (ABBASTANZA BUONO)

SKILLS:           NUOTO, BICI, CANTO, PATENTE MOTOSCAFO (SVIZZERA)

Curriculum in formato compresso:  Scarica il curriculum